Text Size

Please update your Flash Player to view content.
English (United Kingdom)Greek

| Print | E-mail

Embassies in Athens

 

Australia 210.870.40.00
Austria 210.725.72.70
Belgium 210.361.78.86-7, 210.360.03.14-5
Canada 210.727.34.00
China 210.672.32.82
Cyprus 210.723.78.83, 210.723.93.77
Denmark 210.725.64.40
Finland 210.725.58.60
France 210.339.10.00
Germany 210.728.51.11
Great Britain 210.727.26.00
Israel 210.670.55.00
Italy 210.361.72.60-3
Norway 210.724.61.73
Spain 210.921.31.23, 210.921.32.37-8
Sweden 210.726.61.00
Switzerland 210.723.03.64/5/6, 210.729.94.71/2/4
USA 210.721.29.51, 210.729.43.01